ZONA PÚBLICA
ASOCIACIÓN DE EXALUMNOS VIGILIANOS  
PROMOCIONES  
 
PROMOCIONES
 
1934
1935
1936
2007
2008
 

Folio
Año
Sección
Turno
Nombre
Sexo
58
1979
A
Mañana
ALCAYAURI MARQUEZ Virgilio Bernabé
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
AYALA SULCA Jaime Boris
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
BETALLELUZ VIZCARRA Eddy Adrián
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
CABELLERO CARDENAS Víctor
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
CARDENAS Alfredo Eder
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
CARDENAS ROJAS Yuri Armando
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
DELGADILLO GARCIA Ilberto
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
GALVEZ TELLO Rolando
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
GAMBOA VILCHEZ Andrés
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
IZARRA ARROYO Ramiro
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
LAMA FERREYRA Luis Enrique
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
LLANTOY ARROYO Marcial
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
LOPEZ SANCHEZ Angel Wilder
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
MALLMA MUCHARI Orlando Maximiliano
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
MEDINA ORE Vladimiero Ilich
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
MERINO BEJARANO Dante
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
MONTANO GAVILAN Rómulo Jesús
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
MOREIRA AYALA Carlos Panfilo
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
ONOFRE VALLADARES Willian Ulianobf
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
PINO CABRERA Juan Alejandro
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
PINO FLORES Delfín
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
REYES ARAUJO Wilder Antonio
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
REYES BENDEZU Juan Abelardo
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
RUIZ ORE Jorge Abilio
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
SALAZAR LUDEÑA Juan Alberto
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
TUTAYA MENESES Jorge
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
URBANO CARRASCO Wilfredo Jaime
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
VALDEZ CARDENAS Lidio Melquiades
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
VALDEZ GALLIRGOS Juan Edwin
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
VALDEZ GIRON Luis Alberto
M
58
1979
A
Mañana
VEGA GUILEN Moisés
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
AGUILAR PAREDES Moisés Rolando
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
ALMINAGORTA PEDROZA Nilo Alberto
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
AVILA CARDENAS Célida
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
BARBOZA LUDEÑA Máximo Saúl
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
BARRIENTOS RIVAS Leonor Rosa
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
BERROCAL ROMERO Dina Rosario
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
CABRERA BARRIENTOS Vidal
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
CABRERA RIVERA Guillermina Escolástica
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
CARDENAS URBAY Claudio Artemio
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
CARRASCO ORE Lola Alicia
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
CONTRERAS ESPINOZA Alejandro Eddy
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
CORNEJO GAVILAN Rudicendo
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
FLORES BENDEZU Regina
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
GAMARRA ALTAMIRANO Edith Reneé
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
GUERRA MANRIQUE Vidal
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
HEREDIA PARIONA Maria Luz Socorro
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
HUAMAN AVILA Demétrio
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
HURTADO ORE Rebeca Vilma
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
LA TORRE ROMERO Orlando
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
MALDONADO GASTELU Víctor Claudio
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
MALLQUI VARGAS Julia Cipriana
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
MANCCO ARROYO Leopoldo
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
MENDOZA RAMIREZ Delia
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
MIRANDA MACHUCA Luis Wilfredo
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
MORAN CARRASCO Raúl Clementino
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
MORAN GONZALES Juan Gabriel
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
PALOMINO LUDEÑA Abel
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
PALOMINO SANTILLANA Juan Noel
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
PEREZ ORTEGA Alfredo Víctor
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
PORRAS SANTOS Pedro
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
RAMIREZ VALLEJOS Katia Marisol
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
RIVAS MALLMA Jorge Alberto
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
SALINAS BELLIDO Gabino
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
SANCHEZ LUCERO Manuel Jesús
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
SANDOVAL PRADO Carlos
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
TAIPE ROMERO Estanislao
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
TICLLA RIMACHE Máximo
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
TINOCO FERNANDEZ Ursula Esmeralda
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
VILLANUEVA BENDEZU Rogato Pastor
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
YANGALI ENCISO Lucia
F
59
1979
B
Mañana
YARANGA Leoncio Estanislao
M
59
1979
B
Mañana
ZALAZAR ATAUPILLCO Zonia Marisol
F
60
1979
C
Tarde
ANDIA QUISPE Emilio
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
BUENDIA TORRES Moisés legislador
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
CISNEROS MIRANDA Alejandro
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
DELGADO VENEGAS Wilson Hernán
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
DIAZ PARDO Julio Efraín
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
GAMBOA SACHA Humberto Virgilio
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
HILARIO CARAHUNDO Cancio
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
MEDINA ROJAS Pedro
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
MUÑOZ ARANDA Moisés Pelayo
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
OSORES PARIONA Rodrigo
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
PAREDES DE LA CRUZ Raúl
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
PAREDES VELASQUE Eusebio Florentino
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
QUINTANA ZAMORA Gerónimo
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
QUISPE ANAYA Emiliano
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
RETAMOZO CARDENAS Hernán
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
REYES ARAUJO Edgar
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
RODRIGUEZ ANAYA Efraín Julio
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
RUIZ HUAMAN Paulino
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
SILVESTRE SOTO Marín Videz
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
TAGUADA SOTO César
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
TAPIA LUJAN Jorge Antonio
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
UNTIVEROS FAJARDO Efraín
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
VALLADARES WILSON Gerardo
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
VEGA GUILEN Benjamín
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
VILLANUEVA GAVILAN Juan
M
60
1979
C
Tarde
ZARATE HUAMAN Victorino
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
AGUILAR GALVEZ Mario
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
AGUILAR VENEGAS Carlos Enrique
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
ALARCON AYALA Máximo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
ANCHO ORDOÑEZ Miguel Alfredo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
ATRAUJO ORE Juan Paulino
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
CAMASCA DE LA CRUZ César
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
CARASCO ORE Juan Asunción
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
CONTRERAS SOLORZANO Moisés
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
GALVEZ CARRASCO Mario
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
GAVILAN MALDONADO Alipio
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
GRANADOS ROJAS Walter Raúl
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
GUTIERREZ ROJAS Elías
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
HUAMAN SAAVEDRA Lucio Eloy
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
IZARRA BARROS Yuri
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
LIRA ORE Zenón
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
MORENO PIRCA Fidel
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
ORE CARDENAS Glicerio
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
PERALTA ALCAZAR Wilfredo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
PINEDA QUISPE Feliciano Serafino
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
POZO QUISPE Policarpo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
REJANO VILLANUEVA Hernán Wilfredo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
RIVAS CERVANTES Diógenes Juan
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
ROJAS CORDOVA Faistino Freddy
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
ROJAS VALENCIA Pelayo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
RUA VITOR Fredor Ramiro
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
RUIZ PACHECO Emilio Jesús
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
SANCHEZ PALMA Artemio Tomoteo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
SANCHEZ PALMA Paulino
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
SANCHEZ YACCA Hugo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
SIMBRON SILVA Emilio
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
SOTO HUAMAN Ricardo
M
61
1979
D
Tarde
VITOR PEDROZA Teófanes
M
215
1979
U
Noche
AGUILAR GASTELU Eructuosa
F
215
1979
U
Noche
AROYO LIRA Rubén Antonia
M
215
1979
U
Noche
ASTO COCHACHI Julia
F
215
1979
U
Noche
AVENDAÑO VILCA Germán
M
215
1979
U
Noche
BARBOZA CABEZAS Norma
F
215
1979
U
Noche
GASTELU VILLANUEVA Juan
M
215
1979
U
Noche
GAVILAN CABEZAS Maximiliana
F
215
1979
U
Noche
HONOR TORRES Ercilia
F
215
1979
U
Noche
MALMOREJO QUISPE Eulalia
F
215
1979
U
Noche
MESA OSORIO Pedro Cruz
M
215
1979
U
Noche
MOLINA SERPA Félix
M
215
1979
U
Noche
MONTES SINFOROSO Josoy
M
215
1979
U
Noche
MURGA TINEO Máximo
M
215
1979
U
Noche
NAVARRO MONTERO Ana Primitiva
F
215
1979
U
Noche
QUISPE BENDEZU Lucila
F
215
1979
U
Noche
REYES CARRASCO Paulino Jesús
M
215
1979
U
Noche
SANTIAGO VELASQUE Dionisio
M
215
1979
U
Noche
SIOTO ALBARRACIN Izabel
F
215
1979
U
Noche
SUAREZ MARCA José
M
215
1979
U
Noche
SULCA RODRIGUEZ Antonia
F
215
1979
U
Noche
SULCA RODRIGUEZ Medardo
M
215
1979
U
Noche
TAMBRACC RAMOS Esteban
M
Folio
Año
Sección
Turno
Nombre
Sexo




 
 
   
Copyright 2008 © www.asevig.org Design by AB Computadoras Networks